Gouwestad Sport



Regio uitslagen en standen 21 oktober 2018
 

ZONDAG 1E KLASSE B

Stand

 

 

Club

Wed W G V Pnt Doelp.
+       -
Min
1   5 4 1 0 13 16 5 0
2   5 4 0 1 12 14 4 0
3   4 3 1 0 10 9 2 0
4   4 3 0 1 9 10 6 0
5   5 3 0 2 9 11 9 0
6   5 2 2 1 8 9 7 0
7   5 2 1 2 7 11 12 0
8   5 2 1 2 7 10 11 0
9   5 2 1 2 7 7 12 0
10   5 2 0 3 6 9 10 0
11   5 1 1 3 4 10 12 0
12   5 1 1 3 4 8 13 0
13   5 0 1 4 1 9 18 0
14   5 0 0 5 0 6 18 0

Uitslagen

 

 BMT

-  Olympia (G) 2 - 0
 SV Den Hoorn -  CVV Zwervers 2 - 1
 DHC -  Rood Wit W 5 - 0
 SV DOSKO -  VV Groeneweg 3 - 3
 Moerse Boys -  VUC 3 - 1
 Spartaan 1920 -  GLZ Delfshaven 0 - 4
 VOC -  VELO 3 - 1

Programma

 

 GLZ Delfshaven

-  BMT  
 VV Groeneweg -  SV Den Hoorn  
 Olympia (G) -  SV DOSKO  
 Rood Wit W -  VOC  
 VELO -  Spartaan 1920  
 VUC -  DHC  
 CVV Zwervers -  Moerse Boys  

2E KLASSE C

Stand

  Club Wed W G V Pnt Doelp.
+       -
Min
1   5 4 1 0 13 14 4 0
2   5 4 1 0 13 13 6 0
3   5 3 2 0 11 13 3 0
4   5 3 2 0 11 10 3 0
5   5 2 2 1 8 9 8 0
6   5 2 1 2 7 9 11 0
7   5 2 0 3 6 14 12 0
8   5 1 3 1 6 8 9 0
9   5 2 0 3 6 5 11 0
10   4 1 1 2 4 7 8 0
11   4 1 0 3 3 3 9 0
12   5 1 0 4 3 4 9 0
13   5 1 0 4 3 3 11 0
14   5 0 1 4 1 7 15 0

Uitslagen

 ESTO -  Altior 0 - 3
 GDA -  RKSV DOSR 1 - 2
 HVV -  VV ONA 5 - 1
 SV ROAC -  KDO 2 - 0
 RVC '33 -  HVV Laakkwartier 1 - 3
 Stompwijk '92 -  Foreholte 2 - 3
 Teylingen -  TAC '90 1 - 3

Programma

 Altior -  RVC '33  
 RKSV DOSR -  Teylingen  
 Foreholte -  SV ROAC  
 KDO -  HVV  
 HVV Laakkwartier -  Stompwijk '92  
 VV ONA -  GDA  
 TAC '90 -  ESTO  

3E KLASSE B

Stand

  Club Wed W G V Pnt Doelp.
+       -
Min
1   5 4 1 0 13 23 6 0
2   5 4 0 1 12 19 7 0
3   5 4 0 1 12 16 11 0
4   5 3 1 1 10 12 6 0
5   5 3 0 2 9 20 9 0
6   5 3 0 2 9 20 10 0
7   5 3 0 2 9 15 14 0
8   4 2 0 2 6 10 10 0
9   4 2 0 2 6 8 14 0
10   4 2 0 2 6 6 12 0
11   5 2 0 3 6 9 14 0
12   4 0 0 4 0 4 14 0
13   5 0 0 5 0 5 21 0
14   5 0 0 5 0 5 24 0

Uitslagen

 Blijdorp -  VV Cabauw 5 - 2
 HOV/DJSCR -  VV ASW 6 - 1
 FC IJsselmonde -  SV Slikkerveer 4 - 3
 MSV '19 -  SV Erasmus 4 - 0
 NOC Kralingen -  VV HWD 3 - 2
 VV Stolwijk -  SV DONK 3 - 4
 SCS Wanica Star -  VV Haastrecht 1 - 3

Programma

 VV ASW -  FC IJsselmonde  
 VV Cabauw -  NOC Kralingen  
 SV DONK -  MSV '19  
 SV Erasmus -  Blijdorp  
 VV Haastrecht -  HOV/DJSCR  
 VV HWD -  SCS Wanica Star  
 SV Slikkerveer -  VV Stolwijk  
























































































































































































































































































Onderwerpen